Diamond Ducks vs Aviators


Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
October 9, 20156:00 pmFootball2015

Results

Team1234OTT
Ducks3301420
Aviators7337626

Ducks

PlayerPass CompletionsPass AttemptsPass YardsPass TDsRush AttemptsRush YardsRush TDsReceptionsReceiving YardsReceiving TDs
Daisy Duck173222323-90000
April Duck00006150280
June Duck00004201410
May Duck00001-305400
Gosalyn Mallard0000132703171
Emily Quackfaster00000005971
Gloria0000000000
Goldie “Glittering” O’Gilt0000000000
Brigitta MacBridge0000000000
Dickie Duck00000001200
Total1732223227320172232

Aviators

PlayerPass CompletionsPass AttemptsPass YardsPass TDsRush AttemptsRush YardsRush TDsReceptionsReceiving YardsReceiving TDs
Clara Cluck00000005730
Panchito Pistoles152115207750000
Jose Carioca000024471160
Ellsworth00000006490
Bruto00000003390
Jubal Pomp0000000000
Garvey Gull000013392190
Honker Muddlefoot0000000000
Herb Muddlefoot0000000000
Yellow Beak00000002280
Rockhead Rooster5868043802160
Total20292200481993202200
Pass Completions
17
20
Pass Attempts
32
29
Pass Yards
223
220
Pass TDs
2
0
Rush Attempts
27
48
Rush Yards
32
199
Rush TDs
0
3
Receptions
17
20
Receiving Yards
223
220
Receiving TDs
2
0