Aviators vs Rescue Rangers


Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
November 20, 20156:00 pmFootball2015

Results

Team1234T
Aviators36009
Rangers21714042

Aviators

PlayerPass CompletionsPass AttemptsPass YardsPass TDsRush AttemptsRush YardsRush TDsReceptionsReceiving YardsReceiving TDs
Clara Cluck00000001130
Panchito Pistoles000011520160
Jose Carioca000023840000
Ellsworth00000001180
Bruto00000002130
Jubal Pomp0000000150
Garvey Gull00000001420
Honker Muddlefoot0000000180
Herb Muddlefoot0000000150
Yellow Beak00000001220
Rockhead Rooster102513204-90000
Total10251320381270101320

Rangers

PlayerPass CompletionsPass AttemptsPass YardsPass TDsRush AttemptsRush YardsRush TDsReceptionsReceiving YardsReceiving TDs
Chip273941039410000
Dale000000072252
Monterey Jack00000002150
Humphrey the Bear00000004581
Timon000075102350
Pumbaa0000121222230
Little John00000003180
Robin Hood000073002150
Ace London000051712230
Toby Tortoise00000003180
Total27394103402613274103
Pass Completions
10
27
Pass Attempts
25
39
Pass Yards
132
410
Pass TDs
0
3
Rush Attempts
38
40
Rush Yards
127
261
Rush TDs
0
3
Receptions
10
27
Receiving Yards
132
410
Receiving TDs
0
3

Venue

ESPN WWOS
S Victory Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747, USA