Catamounts vs Rescue Rangers


Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
November 13, 20156:00 pmFootball2015

Results

Team1234T
Cats7107731
Rangers100172148

Recap

Rescue Rangers and Chip rout Catamounts and Pete behind four sacks and six turnovers

Shop Back to School on Zazzle

Cats

PlayerPass CompletionsPass AttemptsPass YardsPass TDsRush AttemptsRush YardsRush TDsReceptionsReceiving YardsReceiving TDs
Pete0000124612510
Peter “P.J.” Pete, Jr.00000004560
Pierino00000002361
Pieretto00000002180
Pistol Pete2548400312-120000
Peg Pete00000002420
Fat Cat00000002340
Woimly Filcher00000001120
Uncle Bob000041502100
Kat Nipp00000005392
Max Hare000013121031020
Total25484003411701254003

Rangers

PlayerPass CompletionsPass AttemptsPass YardsPass TDsRush AttemptsRush YardsRush TDsReceptionsReceiving YardsReceiving TDs
Chip212833836300000
Dale000000061380
Monterey Jack00000005561
Humphrey the Bear00000001200
Timon000035701320
Pumbaa00001312222601
Little John00000001121
Robin Hood0000390160
Ace London0000000390
Toby Tortoise0000000150
Total21283383252182213383
Pass Completions
25
21
Pass Attempts
48
28
Pass Yards
400
338
Pass TDs
3
3
Rush Attempts
41
25
Rush Yards
170
218
Rush TDs
1
2
Receptions
25
21
Receiving Yards
400
338
Receiving TDs
3
3

Venue

ESPN WWOS
S Victory Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747, USA