Bow-Tique Bow-Dazzlers vs Diamond Ducks


Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
October 2, 20156:00 pmFootball2015

Results

Team1234T
Bow-Dazzlers0702128
Ducks10147738

Recap

Daisy, Diamond Ducks beat Minnie, Bow-Tique Bow-Dazzlers, 38-28

Daisy Duck threw for 190 yards and three touchdowns to help the Diamond Ducks beat the Bow-Tique Bow-Dazzlers.

Shop Back to School on Zazzle

Bow-Dazzlers

PlayerPass CompletionsPass AttemptsPass YardsPass TDsRush AttemptsRush YardsRush TDsReceptionsReceiving YardsReceiving TDs
Minnie Mouse212829848160000
Mandie Mouse00000004401
Millie Mouse00005230000
Melody Mouse00000005511
Madeline Mouse0000000160
Gadget Hackwrench000021103391
Clarice0000000000
Ortensia00001160061501
Amelia “Felicity” Fieldmouse0000150160
Lady Kluck0000000000
Maid Marian0000000160
Total21282984271150212984

Ducks

PlayerPass CompletionsPass AttemptsPass YardsPass TDsRush AttemptsRush YardsRush TDsReceptionsReceiving YardsReceiving TDs
Daisy Duck202819034110000
April Duck000094011110
June Duck000096212140
May Duck000094004231
Gosalyn Mallard000095504350
Emily Quackfaster00000003361
Gloria0000000000
Goldie “Glittering” O’Gilt0000000000
Brigitta MacBridge0000000000
Dickie Duck00000006711
Total20281903402082201903
Pass Completions
21
20
Pass Attempts
28
28
Pass Yards
298
190
Pass TDs
4
3
Rush Attempts
27
40
Rush Yards
115
208
Rush TDs
0
2
Receptions
21
20
Receiving Yards
298
190
Receiving TDs
4
3