Bow-Tique Bow-Dazzlers vs Quack Pack


Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
October 16, 20156:00 pmFootball2015

Results

Team1234T
Bow-Dazzlers007714
Quack Pack13147741

Bow-Dazzlers

PlayerPass CompletionsPass AttemptsPass YardsPass TDsRush AttemptsRush YardsRush TDsReceptionsReceiving YardsReceiving TDs
Minnie Mouse101484110-240000
Mandie Mouse00000002440
Millie Mouse00000004310
Melody Mouse00000001270
Madeline Mouse00000001100
Gadget Hackwrench46570140000
Clarice0000000000
Ortensia00001710004211
Amelia “Felicity” Fieldmouse00006121140
Lady Kluck0000000000
Maid Marian0000000140
Total1420141134921141411

Quack Pack

PlayerPass CompletionsPass AttemptsPass YardsPass TDsRush AttemptsRush YardsRush TDsReceptionsReceiving YardsReceiving TDs
Donald Duck1318178110411000
Webby Vanderquack0000155331180
Launchpad McQuack00003180131
Dewey Duck599112-90000
Huey Duck00000003900
Louie Duck00000002591
Doofus Drake0000000000
Fethry Duck0000000000
Gus Goose00000002210
Drake Mallard00000003370
Fenton Crackshell00000004160
Ripcord McQuack000054102250
Grand Mogul0000000000
Dugan Duck0000000000
Total18272692351444182692
Pass Completions
14
18
Pass Attempts
20
27
Pass Yards
141
269
Pass TDs
1
2
Rush Attempts
34
35
Rush Yards
92
144
Rush TDs
1
4
Receptions
14
18
Receiving Yards
141
269
Receiving TDs
1
2