Bow-Tique Bow-Dazzlers vs Prowling Bandits


Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
October 23, 20156:00 pmFootball2015

Results

Team1234T
Bow-Dazzlers370310
Bandits0714021

Bow-Dazzlers

PlayerPass CompletionsPass AttemptsPass YardsPass TDsRush AttemptsRush YardsRush TDsReceptionsReceiving YardsReceiving TDs
Minnie Mouse1524136010-40000
Mandie Mouse00000006660
Millie Mouse0000150000
Melody Mouse00000002330
Madeline Mouse00000002140
Gadget Hackwrench0100000180
Clarice0000000170
Ortensia00002816111-10
Amelia “Felicity” Fieldmouse0000390130
Lady Kluck0000000000
Maid Marian0000000160
Total15251360421711151360

Bandits

PlayerPass CompletionsPass AttemptsPass YardsPass TDsRush AttemptsRush YardsRush TDsReceptionsReceiving YardsReceiving TDs
Joaquin Slowly485804100000
Argus McSwine00000002330
The Sheriff of Nottingham00000003530
Fritter O’ Way00000008781
Trudy Van Tubb0000000000
Big Time Beagle16311781570000
Babyface Beagle0000194203400
Bankjob Beagle00000003270
Megabyte Beagle0000000000
Bouncer Beagle0000000150
Total2039236128590202361
Pass Completions
15
20
Pass Attempts
25
39
Pass Yards
136
236
Pass TDs
0
1
Rush Attempts
42
28
Rush Yards
171
59
Rush TDs
1
0
Receptions
15
20
Receiving Yards
136
236
Receiving TDs
0
1