Rescue Rangers vs Bow-Tique Bow-Dazzlers


Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
November 6, 20156:00 pmFootball2015

Results

Team1234T
Rangers0143017
Bow-Dazzlers330612

Rangers

PlayerPass CompletionsPass AttemptsPass YardsPass TDsRush AttemptsRush YardsRush TDsReceptionsReceiving YardsReceiving TDs
Chip142019714-120000
Dale00000004470
Monterey Jack00000002331
Humphrey the Bear00000001120
Timon000011803640
Pumbaa0000208813330
Little John0000000000
Robin Hood000010180180
Ace London00001090000
Toby Tortoise0000000000
Total14201971451211141971

Bow-Dazzlers

PlayerPass CompletionsPass AttemptsPass YardsPass TDsRush AttemptsRush YardsRush TDsReceptionsReceiving YardsReceiving TDs
Minnie Mouse23372621920000
Mandie Mouse00000003480
Millie Mouse00001401230
Melody Mouse0000000101110
Madeline Mouse00000003261
Gadget Hackwrench0000230000
Clarice00000003330
Ortensia000012780000
Amelia “Felicity” Fieldmouse000082701170
Lady Kluck0000000000
Maid Marian0000000240
Total23372621321140232621
Pass Completions
14
23
Pass Attempts
20
37
Pass Yards
197
262
Pass TDs
1
1
Rush Attempts
45
32
Rush Yards
121
114
Rush TDs
1
0
Receptions
14
23
Receiving Yards
197
262
Receiving TDs
1
1

Venue

ESPN WWOS
S Victory Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747, USA