Dark Dynasty vs Goof Troops


Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
November 27, 20156:00 pmFootball2015

Results

Team1234T
Dark Dynasty3001922
Troops3024027

Dark Dynasty

PlayerPass CompletionsPass AttemptsPass YardsPass TDsPass INTRush AttemptsRush YardsRush TDsReceptionsReceiving YardsReceiving TDs
Phantom Blot00000000000
Mortimer Mouse26523351117112000
Big Bad Wolf0000000071281
Zantaf000000001350
Taurus Bulba000005702160
Steelbeak000000003340
Phineas Sharp000000004350
Darkwarrior Duck00000101404430
Lucifer the Cat00000000000
Emil Eagle000000002200
Ratigan00000340140
Dangerous Dan McBoo00000000150
Idgit the Midget000000001150
Total26523351135362263351

Troops

PlayerPass CompletionsPass AttemptsPass YardsPass TDsPass INTRush AttemptsRush YardsRush TDsReceptionsReceiving YardsReceiving TDs
Captain Goof-Beard000000003370
Goofy Goof000000005790
Max Goof2135225102-30000
Arizona Goof00000186114780
Gilbert Goof000000004211
Tank000007340000
Mona00000000130
Roxanne00000000120
Stacey00000000120
Glory-Bee00000000110
Robert “Bobby” Zimmeruski00000000000
Amos Goofy00000000000
Total21352251027921202231
Pass Completions
26
21
Pass Attempts
52
35
Pass Yards
335
225
Pass TDs
1
1
Pass INT
1
0
Rush Attempts
35
27
Rush Yards
36
92
Rush TDs
2
1
Receptions
26
20
Receiving Yards
335
223
Receiving TDs
1
1

Venue

ESPN WWOS
S Victory Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747, USA