Dark Dynasty vs Rescue Rangers


Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
October 23, 20156:00 pmFootball2015

Results

Team1234T
Dark Dynasty141010741
Rangers7714735

Recap

Despite four turnovers, Dark Dynasty still find a way to win, beating the Rescue Rangers, 41 to 35.

Shop Back to School on Zazzle

Dark Dynasty

PlayerPass CompletionsPass AttemptsPass YardsPass TDsRush AttemptsRush YardsRush TDsReceptionsReceiving YardsReceiving TDs
Phantom Blot0000000000
Mortimer Mouse263934733-80000
Big Bad Wolf00000003911
Zantaf0000000000
Taurus Bulba00001313505580
Steelbeak00000003521
Phineas Sharp00000006711
Darkwarrior Duck332416-50000
Lucifer the Cat0000000000
Emil Eagle00000004301
Ratigan000041901120
Dangerous Dan McBoo000051814360
Idgit the Midget000010903210
Total29423714411681293714

Rangers

PlayerPass CompletionsPass AttemptsPass YardsPass TDsRush AttemptsRush YardsRush TDsReceptionsReceiving YardsReceiving TDs
Chip1729289310310000
Dale00000005581
Monterey Jack00000001311
Humphrey the Bear00000002270
Timon00000002410
Pumbaa0000219613801
Little John0000000000
Robin Hood000053512120
Ace London00000002400
Toby Tortoise0000000000
Total17292893361622172893
Pass Completions
29
17
Pass Attempts
42
29
Pass Yards
371
289
Pass TDs
4
3
Rush Attempts
41
36
Rush Yards
168
162
Rush TDs
1
2
Receptions
29
17
Receiving Yards
371
289
Receiving TDs
4
3