Prowling Bandits vs Dark Dynasty


Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
October 30, 20156:00 pmFootball2015

Results

Team1234T
Bandits0331420
Dark Dynasty32110034

Bandits

PlayerPass CompletionsPass AttemptsPass YardsPass TDsRush AttemptsRush YardsRush TDsReceptionsReceiving YardsReceiving TDs
Joaquin Slowly274924802120000
Argus McSwine00000002150
The Sheriff of Nottingham00000005510
Fritter O’ Way00000007590
Trudy Van Tubb0000000000
Big Time Beagle454107330000
Babyface Beagle00001614113300
Bankjob Beagle000000011980
Megabyte Beagle0000000000
Bouncer Beagle00000003360
Total31542890251861312890

Dark Dynasty

PlayerPass CompletionsPass AttemptsPass YardsPass TDsRush AttemptsRush YardsRush TDsReceptionsReceiving YardsReceiving TDs
Phantom Blot0000000000
Mortimer Mouse22292303270000
Big Bad Wolf00000003410
Zantaf0000000000
Taurus Bulba00002310902150
Steelbeak00000006721
Phineas Sharp00000006631
Darkwarrior Duck231204-60000
Lucifer the Cat0000000000
Emil Eagle00000003331
Ratigan00006240000
Dangerous Dan McBoo0000110150
Idgit the Midget00000003130
Total24322423361350242423
Pass Completions
31
24
Pass Attempts
54
32
Pass Yards
289
242
Pass TDs
0
3
Rush Attempts
25
36
Rush Yards
186
135
Rush TDs
1
0
Receptions
31
24
Receiving Yards
289
242
Receiving TDs
0
3