Dark Dynasty vs Quack Pack


Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
November 20, 20156:00 pmFootball2015

Results

Team1234T
Dark Dynasty60006
Quack Pack0321327

Dark Dynasty

PlayerPass CompletionsPass AttemptsPass YardsPass TDsRush AttemptsRush YardsRush TDsReceptionsReceiving YardsReceiving TDs
Phantom Blot0000000000
Mortimer Mouse193418201970000
Big Bad Wolf00000005870
Zantaf0000000000
Taurus Bulba000018600110
Steelbeak00000002280
Phineas Sharp0000000230
Darkwarrior Duck00006310290
Lucifer the Cat0000000000
Emil Eagle00000004350
Ratigan00005220150
Dangerous Dan McBoo0000250150
Idgit the Midget0000350190
Total19341820531300191820

Quack Pack

PlayerPass CompletionsPass AttemptsPass YardsPass TDsRush AttemptsRush YardsRush TDsReceptionsReceiving YardsReceiving TDs
Donald Duck263829625330000
Webby Vanderquack0000301361130
Launchpad McQuack0000117803230
Dewey Duck00000002480
Huey Duck00000001320
Louie Duck00000001151
Doofus Drake00000002390
Fethry Duck0000000150
Gus Goose00000002130
Drake Mallard00002102120
Fenton Crackshell0000000000
Ripcord McQuack0000000000
Grand Mogul0000000000
Dugan Duck0000000000
Total26382962482481151901
Pass Completions
19
26
Pass Attempts
34
38
Pass Yards
182
296
Pass TDs
0
2
Rush Attempts
53
48
Rush Yards
130
248
Rush TDs
0
1
Receptions
19
15
Receiving Yards
182
190
Receiving TDs
0
1

Venue

ESPN WWOS
S Victory Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747, USA

About Donald Duck

Donald Duck might be quick-tempered when things don’t go his way, but he has a heart of gold and is very devoted to his friends.