Prowling Bandits vs Diamond Ducks


Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
November 6, 20156:00 pmFootball2015

Results

Team1234T
Bandits7714735
Ducks3001417

Bandits

PlayerPass CompletionsPass AttemptsPass YardsPass TDsRush AttemptsRush YardsRush TDsReceptionsReceiving YardsReceiving TDs
Joaquin Slowly0000430000
Argus McSwine0000000120
The Sheriff of Nottingham00001904411
Fritter O’ Way00000004811
Trudy Van Tubb0000000000
Big Time Beagle17212604221000
Babyface Beagle00002713502130
Bankjob Beagle00000002512
Megabyte Beagle0000000000
Bouncer Beagle00000004720
Total17212604341491172604

Ducks

PlayerPass CompletionsPass AttemptsPass YardsPass TDsRush AttemptsRush YardsRush TDsReceptionsReceiving YardsReceiving TDs
Daisy Duck344937915120000
April Duck000041211210
June Duck00001207840
May Duck000012010971
Gosalyn Mallard000082203140
Emily Quackfaster02002504270
Gloria00000002190
Goldie “Glittering” O’Gilt0000000000
Brigitta MacBridge0000000000
Dickie Duck000000071170
Total3451379121551343791
Pass Completions
17
34
Pass Attempts
21
51
Pass Yards
260
379
Pass TDs
4
1
Rush Attempts
34
21
Rush Yards
149
55
Rush TDs
1
1
Receptions
17
34
Receiving Yards
260
379
Receiving TDs
4
1