Quack Pack vs Diamond Ducks


Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
November 13, 20156:00 pmFootball2015

Results

Team1234T
Quack Pack0702431
Ducks0331319

Recap

Donald Ducks Daisy’s Dilemma in 31 to 19 winDonald Duck directed three fourth-quarter touchdown drives, and Quack Pack ripped Diamond Ducks’ defense for 345 yards rushing in a 31-19 victory.

Shop Back to School on Zazzle

Quack Pack

PlayerPass YardsPass TDsRush YardsRush TDsReceiving YardsReceiving TDs
Donald Duck29062000
Webby Vanderquack0046140
Launchpad McQuack0044200
Dewey Duck57031000
Huey Duck0070480
Louie Duck0090160
Doofus Drake000000
Fethry Duck000000
Gus Goose000000
Drake Mallard0010000
Fenton Crackshell000000
Ripcord McQuack0040000
Grand Mogul0020000
Dugan Duck00801180
Total8603494860

Ducks

PlayerPass YardsPass TDsRush YardsRush TDsReceiving YardsReceiving TDs
Daisy Duck29122000
April Duck00-30150
June Duck0050280
May Duck00110481
Gosalyn Mallard00350140
Emily Quackfaster0000480
Gloria0000180
Dickie Duck00001201
Goldie “Glittering” O’Gilt000000
Brigitta MacBridge000000
Total29125002912
Pass Yards
86
291
Pass TDs
0
2
Rush Yards
349
50
Rush TDs
4
0
Receiving Yards
86
291
Receiving TDs
0
2

Venue

ESPN WWOS
S Victory Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747, USA