Rescue Rangers vs Mouseketeers


Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
October 2, 20156:00 pmFootball2015

Results

Team1234T
Rangers0014014
Mouseketeers1030013

Rangers

PlayerPass CompletionsPass AttemptsPass YardsPass TDsRush AttemptsRush YardsRush TDsReceptionsReceiving YardsReceiving TDs
Chip203422312-60000
Dale00000006880
Humphrey the Bear00000002201
Timon0000123903320
Pumbaa00005211170
Little John0000000000
Robin Hood000021204320
Ace London0000000290
Toby Tortoise0000000000
Monterey Jack00000002250
Total2034223121471202231

Mouseketeers

PlayerPass CompletionsPass AttemptsPass YardsPass TDsRush AttemptsRush YardsRush TDsReceptionsReceiving YardsReceiving TDs
Mickey Mouse162425418-120000
Mortimer “Morty” Fieldmouse000000051190
Ferdinand “Ferdie” Fieldmouse00000006751
Oswald the Lucky Rabbit00002213701120
Gus0000000000
Jaq00001-70110
Shamrock Bones0000000000
Seamus O’Hara0000000000
Detective Casey0000000000
Amos Mouse00000002450
Basil of Baker Street00002-40120
Total16242541331140162541
Pass Completions
20
16
Pass Attempts
34
24
Pass Yards
223
254
Pass TDs
1
1
Rush Attempts
21
33
Rush Yards
47
114
Rush TDs
1
0
Receptions
20
16
Receiving Yards
223
254
Receiving TDs
1
1

Venue

ESPN WWOS
S Victory Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747, USA