Aviators vs Quack Pack


Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
October 23, 20156:00 pmFootball2015

Results

Team1234T
Aviators700714
Quack Pack700916

Recap

Ducks beat Aviators

The Quack Pack get second chance to score, resulting in game-deciding touchdown

Shop Back to School on Zazzle

Aviators

PlayerPass CompletionsPass AttemptsPass YardsPass TDsRush AttemptsRush YardsRush TDsReceptionsReceiving YardsReceiving TDs
Clara Cluck00000005460
Panchito Pistoles1223121010-321000
Jose Carioca00002410911-20
Ellsworth00000001370
Bruto00000002160
Jubal Pomp0000000000
Garvey Gull000021602190
Honker Muddlefoot0000000000
Herb Muddlefoot0000000000
Yellow Beak0000000150
Rockhead Rooster0000130000
Total1223121037962121210

Quack Pack

PlayerPass CompletionsPass AttemptsPass YardsPass TDsRush AttemptsRush YardsRush TDsReceptionsReceiving YardsReceiving TDs
Donald Duck162318503600000
Webby Vanderquack000012480270
Launchpad McQuack000010751000
Dewey Duck000022012230
Huey Duck00000003460
Louie Duck00000003520
Doofus Drake0000000150
Fethry Duck00000003380
Gus Goose0000000120
Drake Mallard3103002-70000
Fenton Crackshell00000003260
Ripcord McQuack000043201160
Grand Mogul0000000000
Dugan Duck0000000000
Total19332150332282192150
Pass Completions
12
19
Pass Attempts
23
33
Pass Yards
121
215
Pass TDs
0
0
Rush Attempts
37
33
Rush Yards
96
228
Rush TDs
2
2
Receptions
12
19
Receiving Yards
121
215
Receiving TDs
0
0