Catamounts vs Black Magic


Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
November 27, 20156:00 pmFootball2015

Results

Team1234T
Cats0301417
Black Magic1007724

Cats

PlayerPass CompletionsPass AttemptsPass YardsPass TDsRush AttemptsRush YardsRush TDsReceptionsReceiving YardsReceiving TDs
Pete1935214011461000
Peter “P.J.” Pete, Jr.00000005720
Pierino0000000160
Pieretto00000001230
Pistol Pete000071202200
Peg Pete00000001160
Fat Cat0000000000
Woimly Filcher0000000000
Uncle Bob0000350140
Kat Nipp00000008730
Max Hare000012551000
Total19352140331182192140

Black Magic

PlayerPass CompletionsPass AttemptsPass YardsPass TDsRush AttemptsRush YardsRush TDsReceptionsReceiving YardsReceiving TDs
Angus Fangus0000000000
Scar00000002140
Merlock00006230160
Elmo Sputterspark0000000180
Negaduck000013510000
Splatter Phoenix0000000000
Gladstone Gander1116112024453000
Magica De Spell0000105102150
El Capitan00000001180
Spectrus00001402140
Goat Man00000002370
Total11161120541743111120
Pass Completions
19
11
Pass Attempts
35
16
Pass Yards
214
112
Pass TDs
0
0
Rush Attempts
33
54
Rush Yards
118
174
Rush TDs
2
3
Receptions
19
11
Receiving Yards
214
112
Receiving TDs
0
0

Venue

ESPN WWOS
S Victory Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747, USA