Aviators vs Bow-Tique Bow-Dazzlers


Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
November 27, 20156:00 amFootball2015

Results

Team1234T
Aviators077014
Bow-Dazzlers77101034

Aviators

PlayerPass CompletionsPass AttemptsPass YardsPass TDsRush YardsRush TDsReceiving YardsReceiving TDs
Clara Cluck000000400
Panchito Pistoles15271630-22000
Jose Carioca0000390100
Ellsworth000000390
Bruto00000080
Jubal Pomp000000-20
Garvey Gull0000340320
Honker Muddlefoot00000030
Herb Muddlefoot00000030
Yellow Beak000000320
Rockhead Rooster000030-20
Total152716305401630

Bow-Dazzlers

PlayerPass CompletionsPass AttemptsPass YardsPass TDsRush YardsRush TDsReceiving YardsReceiving TDs
Minnie Mouse712128011100
Mandie Mouse00000020
Millie Mouse000000560
Melody Mouse00000050
Madeline Mouse00000000
Gadget Hackwrench0000-50-20
Clarice000000140
Ortensia0000652530
Amelia “Felicity” Fieldmouse00000000
Lady Kluck00000000
Maid Marian000049000
Total712128012031280
Pass Completions
15
7
Pass Attempts
27
12
Pass Yards
163
128
Pass TDs
0
0
Rush Yards
54
120
Rush TDs
0
3
Receiving Yards
163
128
Receiving TDs
0
0

Venue

ESPN WWOS
S Victory Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747, USA