Rescue Rangers vs Quack Pack


Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
November 27, 20156:00 pmFootball2015

Results

Team1234T
Rangers0391123
Quack Pack070916

Rangers

PlayerPass CompletionsPass AttemptsPass YardsPass TDsRush AttemptsRush YardsRush TDsReceptionsReceiving YardsReceiving TDs
Chip213627521-10000
Dale00000003700
Monterey Jack00000001110
Humphrey the Bear00000003372
Timon00003803360
Pumbaa0000178403180
Little John00000005820
Robin Hood0000400290
Ace London00000001120
Toby Tortoise0000000000
Total2136275225910212752

Quack Pack

PlayerPass CompletionsPass AttemptsPass YardsPass TDsRush AttemptsRush YardsRush TDsReceptionsReceiving YardsReceiving TDs
Donald Duck25473602000000
Webby Vanderquack0000146404280
Launchpad McQuack0000111301190
Dewey Duck00000003610
Huey Duck00000002410
Louie Duck00000002360
Doofus Drake0000000000
Fethry Duck00000002610
Gus Goose0000000000
Drake Mallard00000003150
Fenton Crackshell00000001200
Ripcord McQuack0000000000
Grand Mogul00000001100
Dugan Duck00000006692
Total2547360225770253602
Pass Completions
21
25
Pass Attempts
36
47
Pass Yards
275
360
Pass TDs
2
2
Rush Attempts
25
25
Rush Yards
91
77
Rush TDs
0
0
Receptions
21
25
Receiving Yards
275
360
Receiving TDs
2
2

Venue

ESPN WWOS
S Victory Way, Kissimmee, FL 34747, USA