Mouseketeers vs Bow-Tique Bow-Dazzlers


Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
December 13, 20156:00 pmFootball2015

Results

Team1234T
Mouseketeers71001431
Bow-Dazzlers10010020

Mouseketeers

PlayerPass CompletionsPass AttemptsPass YardsPass TDsRush YardsRush TDsReceiving YardsReceiving TDs
Mickey Mouse1422216357000
Mortimer “Morty” Fieldmouse000000860
Ferdinand “Ferdie” Fieldmouse000000380
Oswald the Lucky Rabbit000076100
Gus00000040
Jaq000011000
Shamrock Bones00000000
Seamus O’Hara00000051
Detective Casey000000130
Amos Mouse000000561
Basil of Baker Street000000141
Total1422216314412163

Bow-Dazzlers

PlayerPass CompletionsPass AttemptsPass YardsPass TDsRush YardsRush TDsReceiving YardsReceiving TDs
Minnie Mouse122518702000
Mandie Mouse000000200
Millie Mouse000000180
Melody Mouse00000080
Madeline Mouse000000250
Gadget Hackwrench00001000
Clarice000000370
Ortensia0000112170
Amelia “Felicity” Fieldmouse000000180
Lady Kluck000000380
Maid Marian0000211160
Total1225187013621870
Pass Completions
14
12
Pass Attempts
22
25
Pass Yards
216
187
Pass TDs
3
0
Rush Yards
144
136
Rush TDs
1
2
Receiving Yards
216
187
Receiving TDs
3
0