Rescue Rangers vs Mouseketeers


Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
December 27, 20156:30 pmFootball2015

Results

Team1234T
Rangers7071428
Mouseketeers17571443

Rangers

PlayerPass CompletionsPass AttemptsPass YardsPass TDsRush YardsRush TDsReceiving YardsReceiving TDs
Chip1821269124100
Dale000000932
Monterey Jack0000270230
Humphrey the Bear000000480
Timon11341710100
Pumbaa0000108150
Little John000000120
Robin Hood0000300360
Ace London0000180760
Toby Tortoise00000000
Total1922303227823032

Mouseketeers

PlayerPass CompletionsPass AttemptsPass YardsPass TDsRush YardsRush TDsReceiving YardsReceiving TDs
Mickey Mouse152527733000
Mortimer “Morty” Fieldmouse000000721
Ferdinand “Ferdie” Fieldmouse000000921
Oswald the Lucky Rabbit0000791440
Gus000080170
Jaq0000351170
Shamrock Bones000000120
Seamus O’Hara00000000
Detective Casey00000000
Amos Mouse0000420230
Basil of Baker Street00000000
Total1525277316722772
Pass Completions
19
15
Pass Attempts
22
25
Pass Yards
303
277
Pass TDs
2
3
Rush Yards
278
167
Rush TDs
2
2
Receiving Yards
303
277
Receiving TDs
2
2